Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 209016

209016
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/708/kzny1s394h0oqt06syquv4292xs2v38n.jpg
Description:

Four-bedroom house for sale in the Pareklisia area, Limassol, with a total area of 187 m2, located on a spacious plot of 1338 m2 with a beautiful garden, there is a private swimming pool. The house is cozy, with a fireplace and a classic-style interior: solid wood kitchen, wooden doors and large built-in wardrobes in the bedrooms. The house has four spacious bedrooms, two bathrooms and a shower room with toilet in the master bedroom. Additionally, there are covered and open verandas with a total area of about 130 m2, as well as two wooden gazebos. The house is equipped with air conditioning and central heating in all rooms, double glazing with additional security locks, aluminum frames, mosquito nets and an alarm system. The plot has three external storerooms, its own water well, garden irrigation system, water pressure system and solar panels for water heating. The territory is fully fenced, there is an internal parking for three cars, and the house has a view of the mountains. The house is located in a quiet and peaceful area close to all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№209016
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
317 m2
Indoor area:
187 m2
Land area:
1338 m2
Storey:
2
835 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:19
209016
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3a/1088_820_2/2kineiow5mj4vlq17ry2woxw1haxaz55.jpeg
№ 211859
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
550 000 EUR
3 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93d/1088_820_2/au0nrs1uvl0lcb61oa6xexr3d7uolff0.jpg
№ 211642
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/462/1088_820_2/4n1l3lky2ixe96pd878s82bcn9il738p.jpg
№ 207950
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
1 779 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c6c/xjiugoau2lgqx57wvorew7xiu2969qte.jpeg
№ 207119
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 852 EUR/m2
Interesting