Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 196668

196668
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b96/k99shz29wnos0kq1zg92t6f5usr4n5a9.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom apartment in a modern clubhouse, consisting of only 9 apartments. The territory of the complex will be completely fenced, with a swimming pool and beautiful landscaping. Each apartment has a parking space and a spacious storage room. The house is located in a quiet, green location in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol - Germasogeia.

Read more
Object
№196668
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
830 m
737 000 EUR + VAT
5 713 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:10
196668
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/168/1088_820_2/w2kw3ezy2qwa23trx2jvjewfhsmaxmn2.jpg
№ 209883
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
209 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/982/as310piwt2suazh27u1uj5xtiv61r8il.jpg
№ 195877
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5bc/ef9mlz8dlbx50sfvo8qk2t9feal9b2i8.jpg
№ 23634
Total area: 852 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5119 m2
5 675 000 EUR
6 661 EUR/m2
Interesting