Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 196555

196555
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f3/i5h3k17kznd9vczsq2lf8pzzs0cfsexw.jpg
193
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a residential plot located in Agios Tychonas. It is located about 550 meters from the center of the village, about 1600 meters of the Limassol – Nicosia highway.The plot has irregular shape and falls within two residential planning Zones H6 - residental,(40%) with a building density coefficient of 20% and a coverage coefficient of 20%, over 2 floors and 8,3 meters maximum height and Г3 - agricultural (60%) with a building density coefficient of 10% and a coverage coefficient of 10%, over 2 floors and 8,3 meters maximum height . 

Read more
Object
№196555
Type:
Land
Total area:
8130 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Building percentage:
20
Percentage of coverage:
20
900 000 EUR
111 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T07:30
196555
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/oypged59ixg920hfn7wf47s6ckqv8res.jpeg
№ 216181
Plot Size: 4070 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
113 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/395/1088_820_2/yxrgzwdd3liev4wl0uterddw58ec8owh.jpg
№ 211663
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/843/1088_820_2/q6lqtetviwvl1i784ub8m9o8syze3ykw.jpeg
№ 211516
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 210 m2
398 000 EUR+VAT
2 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b1/1088_820_2/rbbk3krtrcb2psa5o5plpbj47dhdjxyz.jpg
№ 160751
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1170 m2
1 180 000 EUR+VAT
5 871 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/65c/glx52ywy0alvo7j84zyroph276s7j4s2.jpeg
№ 131361
Excellent location
ROI (rent): 5%
22 600 000 EUR
4 967 EUR/m2