Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom apartment in Famagusta № 196524

196524
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb3/1920_1080_2/7v63umfem8qc688fnwesgm6ico1qf9k2.jpg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a luxury complex in Agia Napa. The complex offers 3 high-tech elevators, covered private parking for residents, a 2000 m2 swimming pool on a terrace overlooking the harbor, reception, 24-hour security and an automated control system. A concierge service and valet parking are also available. The complex has a yacht club, two serviced beaches, a bar and a club on the beach. These apartments are ideal for those who value comfort, safety and a high level of service.

Read more
Object
№196524
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
68 m2
Storey:
25
Floor:
9
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
50 m
850 000 EUR + VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T14:39
196524
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
392 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47f/1088_820_2/k66x401jib9le126w2lhp1spytfgzr9s.jpg
№ 215513
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e15/1088_820_2/4j7mxmaehgjdsyr2gnso4yra2wplta2e.jpg
№ 215512
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 412 EUR/m2
№ 215505
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
№ 215504
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 338 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32e/1088_820_2/bzk8jyf7qomwdmkgu3o9wyci083abf3v.jpg
№ 213610
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 411 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/582/hmv3gzadpov9bzlotiei57raodpbigrx.jpeg
№ 193917
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 190 000 EUR
6 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e55/1088_820_2/f5iq5wy378l0earcrjlooimv97ei8gqx.jpg
№ 180520
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
334 000 EUR+VAT
2 530 EUR/m2
Interesting