Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 196350

196350
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/47c/jkkwx6gaac46ilbbz0waht7dvwom11do.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new residential unique project in the Town Center Nicosia. An inspiring design reflecting the architectural character, with special attention to practical and functional details. Technical characteristics of the project: class A energy certificate, sound and thermal insulation, double glazing, VRV air conditioning system, fast quiet elevators, LED lights, kitchen countertops made of technogranite, high-quality flooring, video surveillance camera at the entrance to the building, controlled access, landscaping of public areas, armored door in each apartment, photovoltaic panels for common areas, there is a spacious reception with a living room and a concierge desk, a gym for the exclusive use of residents, a residence hall for residents and owners, and an electric car charging station for each apartment. The complex is located close to all necessary infrastructure. The project is aimed at those who look to the future and prefer comfort.

Read more
Object
№196350
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
444 000 EUR + VAT
3 731 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T12:04
196350
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee6/1088_820_2/khm2wtph4t3a7rt2pspyuxkeynt7hsgd.jpg
№ 201407
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
3 629 EUR/m2
Interesting