Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 196315

196315
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f8a/npns8fk3gb2z5tgy2vn27g73om3ues5o.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new residential unique project in the Town Center Nicosia. An inspiring design reflecting the architectural character, with special attention to practical and functional details. Technical characteristics of the project: class A energy certificate, sound and thermal insulation, double glazing, VRV air conditioning system, fast quiet elevators, LED lights, kitchen countertops made of technogranite, high-quality flooring, video surveillance camera at the entrance to the building, controlled access, landscaping of public areas, armored door in each apartment, photovoltaic panels for common areas, there is a spacious reception with a living room and a concierge desk, a gym for the exclusive use of residents, a residence hall for residents and owners, and an electric car charging station for each apartment. The complex is located close to all necessary infrastructure. The project is aimed at those who look to the future and prefer comfort.

Read more
Object
№196315
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
122 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
523 000 EUR + VAT
3 582 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:05
196315
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3367 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/900/1088_820_2/ihss8naule6hxrocc50j4r27y4xtw4z3.jpg
№ 210211
Ready to move in
Total area: 442 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 638 m2
3 285 000 EUR+VAT
7 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/576/1088_820_2/9wz4mo88xlkb7um3eiz1b4ekzvu0j6oh.jpg
№ 197694
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a01/1088_820_2/25t5n55fber3rpkp4kw9rprlf8osz6ul.jpg
№ 193095
Plot Size: 733 m2
373 500 EUR+VAT
510 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8de/1088_820_2/vv0so4lo9dp4amtt9qmcoh0eux2ppu2h.jpg
№ 190944
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 212 EUR/m2
Interesting