Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 196314

196314
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5b4/d1qyjqfo5x0pv2txojihooxz6inplxo5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the Livadia area, Larnaca, 3 minutes drive from the beach, close to all amenities, supermarket, schools, two minutes drive from the American University of Cyprus AUCY. The building has an elevator. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room. The project consists of two twin buildings. Each building offers a carefully selected selection of residences:

• Four apartments on the ground floor

• Four penthouses on the second floor

• Separate ground floor apartment with private garden

Read more
Object
№196314
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
1 833 EUR/m2
240 000 EUR
2026-06-19T13:31
196314
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12252 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
New
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/867/iyy2h7xl8fbegiq7ntxvjk7d422rup6d.jpg
№ 207645
Plot Size: 6655 m2
155 000 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/340/26ga4vv8q4e6ivf8dhujxpexhip52jh9.jpg
№ 200815
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 755 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e4/1088_820_2/mp86rie18xzhewokmu1z85hfwopm6arj.jpeg
№ 197403
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b2/1088_820_2/72gltage4n3em03a3z30osywyvljn490.jpeg
№ 180402
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
Interesting