Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 196252

196252
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c80/1920_1080_2/fc6p1qnqkulxqwuqz6ovjfjf005z64u4.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the Livadia area, Larnaca, 3 minutes drive from the beach, close to all amenities, supermarket, schools, two minutes drive from the American University of Cyprus AUCY. The building has an elevator. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room. The project consists of two twin buildings. Each building offers a carefully selected selection of residences:

• Four apartments on the ground floor

• Four penthouses on the second floor

• Separate ground floor apartment with private garden

Read more
Object
№196252
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
1 833 EUR/m2
240 000 EUR
2026-06-18T11:04
196252
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8db/1088_820_2/mhnb213mnsaujx2fx7mmi30rybhk8nrh.jpg
№ 209879
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 000 EUR+VAT
2 670 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32e/1088_820_2/2lda7djsyd9xhwwz7t1bc31t74q0ri61.jpeg
№ 206930
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 359 m2
484 000 EUR+VAT
3 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6c/1088_820_2/nz3ht6ncv8b4u2wda0a2k4hjlo6mhlk1.jpg
№ 197362
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 291 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 921 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4bd/4bjzddnf9v72akbjogx6t3ucr4ys7hdj.jpg
№ 195876
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 019 EUR/m2
Interesting