Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 196219

196219
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/54d/qfafok1jjntb827okeytvxgexjusq1fl.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lykavitos, Nicosia. The project includes 8 apartments: 6 three-bedroom luxury apartments with large balconies providing natural light, and 2 penthouses with roof gardens overlooking the city center, each equipped with a plunge pool. The apartment combines high-end design, luxurious finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and premium sanitary ware. The project provides for the installation of air conditioners and underfloor heating. There is a covered parking for the car.

The complex is located near one of the main avenues leading to the center of Nicosia, Makarios Avenue, within walking distance of many amenities: bars, shops and restaurants, as well as the Old Town of Nicosia, 7 minutes from the Highway, 11 minutes from the hospital, 35 minutes from the airport and 35 minutes from the beach.

Read more
Object
№196219
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
425 000 EUR + VAT
2 911 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T22:31
196219
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3367 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ea/1088_820_2/x18yok00ejxgp6zbqbkhzu6fkegbhchk.jpg
№ 212050
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 981 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0cc/1088_820_2/jiddw9dq0z3ujjz3cd6zt978n7nnvm60.jpg
№ 190504
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
306 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c23/1088_820_2/lv4fwzqp7q735bzpww19xzybsghaaro2.jpeg
№ 70277
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 305 m2
1 100 000 EUR
2 546 EUR/m2
Interesting