Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 195866

195866
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ac/wn2af73wkgsu0k65rb8vsriwldm54ugo.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in Vergina area, Larnaca. The project consists of a three-storey residential building with a total of 9 apartments. The apartments are bright and spacious, each has a covered parking and a storage room. The building is located in a very nice area, close to all services, parks and the Metropolis Mall. The complex has energy efficiency class A.

Read more
Object
№195866
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
2 538 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T11:07
195866
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b7/1088_820_2/fjcixlc4gxj6wod70o3yuok16lblqe3n.jpeg
№ 214783
Brand new apartments with sea view
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
467 500 EUR+VAT
3 652 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8da/1088_820_2/51fsu3y5hy1fex9ulb9sqyy8h50xwp8n.jpg
№ 213609
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/622/1088_820_2/1frgvamkv1abzgqwrqnhtsq8ibj4yceg.jpg
№ 213268
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
115 000 EUR+VAT
2 054 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ae/1dkwdsvjqr6jtxalkwxgm0kxwf519r5c.jpg
№ 212091
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 856 EUR/m2
Interesting