Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 195858

195858
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/33f/vctlbkucfsmk3r9d75isq2n7pn0bvyhp.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in Vergina area, Larnaca. The project consists of a three-storey residential building with a total of 9 apartments. The apartments are bright and spacious, each has a covered parking and a storage room. The building is located in a very nice area, close to all services, parks and the Metropolis Mall. The complex has energy efficiency class A.

Read more
Object
№195858
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T11:04
195858
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c29/1088_820_2/0ra3w8y8wbe1584jrfw4z5sa7oso0s12.jpg
№ 205094
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c36/1088_820_2/rcsgvowzo6v3y16xh0uw0cpw1w7q9c3m.JPG
№ 185594
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ef/1088_820_2/8bd1suydlqokzvy753w44hla3cbp21y8.jpg
№ 167542
Total area: 339 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 100 000 EUR+VAT
12 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fb2/b67iwk661dyoyk0y2bwk5jnk46bu9pls.jpeg
№ 111870
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 177 m2
563 000 EUR+VAT
4 080 EUR/m2
Interesting