Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 195836

195836
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dd6/lbjfnprn6j8okzg5j02s1p1zl5po6xl9.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in Town Center Nicosia. The complex consists of 2 buildings with 6 floors each, which are connected by a business lobby on the ground floor. Building A offers 12 apartments with 2 bedrooms, Building B offers 18 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. All apartments in the complex are carefully designed and combine elegance, functionality and comfort. Each apartment offers a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room, cozy bedrooms and large verandas. All apartments in the complex have air conditioning and underfloor heating. The complex has a parking space and a storage room for each apartment. The building has an elevator. In addition, residents have unlimited access to the business lounge located on the ground floor, which unites 2 buildings. The complex is well suited for comfortable living in an urban environment, as well as for investments.

Read more
Object
№195836
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
2 952 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:37
195836
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8286 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/kwpr35smvrjfb3o5ygxa0znvig3b5z95.jpg
№ 216636
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/0pwh08pmdwnhm9jstfa6wl02ylmjic1n.jpg
№ 216633
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
№ 216628
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c8/1088_820_2/xjaslnitpzzztcwb2ctfn1am8k1i1e7c.jpg
№ 66731
View villa
Total area: 885 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 811 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
2 994 EUR/m2