Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 195782

195782
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/082/i97j158ps00ku3lbgrp76e1gppy0j9v3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A 2-bedroom apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the area of Agios Nikolaos, Larnaca. The complex is a modern 5-storey building consisting of 10 apartments. Each floor is divided into two spacious apartments. The penthouses on the upper floors offer spectacular views of the panoramas of the Salt Lake and the large Patticheio Park. The apartment offers 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, as well as balconies. There is a parking space and a storage room on the ground floor. The building has an elevator. The complex has a good location close to all amenities: shops, a cinema, a park, the airport is just a 10-minute drive and a 9-minute drive to the popular Finikoudes beach.

Read more
Object
№195782
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
3 065 EUR/m2
240 000 EUR
2026-06-11T18:51
195782
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3bf/1088_820_2/6dc600oo2w0qvgpzqbldl5olfgozqwtt.jpg
№ 210528
Total area: 279 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 350 000 EUR+VAT
12 007 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/296/1088_820_2/qlcdo7s7ciky2q2k4h5g4qvpzan9datw.jpeg
№ 204623
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee5/bi1ht1905nveuv6dpw3391vtkbj23imy.jpeg
№ 202645
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 350 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d41/1088_820_2/4ykzohhnse73as9k0no7w3c4c88p7d40.jpg
№ 202482
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 317 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 963 EUR/m2
Interesting