Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 195778

195778
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e30/iuujypwysxegyn4x12pwg3qyx3e2hke8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

A penthouse for sale in a new project in the area of Drosia, Larnaca is a modern 4-storey building consisting of 8 apartments. Each floor is divided into two spacious apartments. All apartments have three bedrooms and are ideal for permanent residence or for renting. The living area is 92 m2, the covered veranda is 24 m2. The penthouses on the upper floors have a roof garden of 50 m2 and offer breathtaking, unsurpassed views of the ever-changing panoramas of the Salt Lake and the Large Pattihion Park, as well as distant views of the sea and hills. The building has a Class A energy certificate. Each apartment has a covered parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№195778
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:53
195778
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6a/1088_820_2/9d7q0s63s1ua51939pug2ppcrn141yl4.jpeg
№ 204759
There is an additional room on the roof with a shower connection.
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/hqi6i0bucn6787luyunz8lg7u3oind0t.jpg
№ 195922
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
630 000 EUR
2 751 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06b/1088_820_2/rwljk0b1jexrzilnefjao91j9b06l2td.jpg
№ 195248
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 661 EUR/m2
Interesting