Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 195728

195728
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/425/2j8fhhhq5qri8pbfk14ay6ol67zqq9gp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Elite
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Luxury villa for sale near the sea in a picturesque place Pervolia. Modern design, large green area and swimming pool. Photovoltaic panels, finishing materials and plumbing of high quality. On the ground floor of the villa there is an open plan living room and kitchen, on the second floor there are bedrooms.

Read more
Object
№195728
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
687 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
622 000 EUR + VAT
4 039 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T10:58
195728
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/kmqnr2g28adeknfk3su27j0ujlr4ikjy.jpg
№ 218376
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
650 000 EUR
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/61a/1088_820_2/f2sm3kbpnlqifqd1wozu6249cbulonff.jpeg
№ 193078
Plot Size: 750 m2
416 500 EUR+VAT
555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a16/1088_820_2/7a5cga1bps8nepc8bnjpsnfdn7y095pi.jpeg
№ 190209
Plot Size: 22000 m2
2 900 000 EUR
132 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63b/1088_820_2/ck0v39iu833ke0mzdwqsyb0tvwiw4xpm.jpg
№ 182350
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
750 000 EUR+VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a3/rdz4vg6h4gha4c02zt0d3w8andh3s4qd.jpg
№ 127738
Plot Size: 595 m2
238 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
Interesting