Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 195644

195644
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/pxushod8x9n0h39gzvy4awgbrfllbe4x.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a gated complex with a communal swimming pool. The project is under construction. The price includes VRV air conditioning system, as well as household appliances. Furniture comes as an additional option.

Read more
Object
№195644
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
3 579 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:08
195644
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6177 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/684/1088_820_2/nd60qtl87p833qfv8fqqbtx49vx7vym6.jpeg
№ 217741
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85f/1088_820_2/k2dw1qm8qs1zf9boo2n8qsb628iwmqj7.jpeg
№ 217740
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a2/1088_820_2/52jke8mqrktl4of4eqcl2vkz8nin8fpl.jpg
№ 185746
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
980 000 EUR+VAT
3 858 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/343/1088_820_2/973cezxe9vym9be9v2u55jp80lal15mh.jpg
№ 181823
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/278/1088_820_2/xivxa9rbj8zyrue3082zo1kehgtyz830.jpg
№ 176440
Total area: 391 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 595 m2
4 400 000 EUR+VAT
11 253 EUR/m2
Interesting