Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 195635

195635
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/823/8f89c3wj798w4lt104uo2xh3icrrdw6p.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a gated complex with a communal pool provide a comfortable and safe place to live or relax. It is important that the project is under construction, so future owners may have the opportunity to add their own preferences and styling to the interior. The inclusion of a VRV air conditioning system and household appliances in the price may be an additional advantage for buyers, as this will provide a level of comfort and convenience. Buying furniture as an additional option gives customers the opportunity to choose furniture that suits their tastes and needs.

Read more
Object
№195635
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 684 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T08:11
195635
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Interesting