Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 195628

195628
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f2b/r5ca7pmcxyq4owo1ph9n23wo9lf1u81u.jpg
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom penthouse with a roof terrace in a gated complex with a communal swimming pool. The project is under construction. The price includes a VRV air conditioning system, as well as household appliances. Furniture comes as an additional option.

Read more
Object
№195628
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T14:14
195628
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/9vl47k1tkpdvf7690j2cgxls8bawwl04.jpg
№ 208942
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
423 500 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63e/1088_820_2/9e3qq1c8cfpbhogf5ota9vhxl82y20fy.jpg
№ 207050
Apartment with privet garden!
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 979 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/697/1088_820_2/6wgn7w7p3y0o02enbqzkjcuawt8t3qj0.jpeg
№ 203102
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 028 EUR/m2
Interesting