Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 195622

195622
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/335/sx0fryewo5qj9s311knaqat52wj6ag2k.jpg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in a gated complex with a communal pool. The project is under construction. The price includes a VRV air conditioning system, as well as household appliances. Furniture comes as an additional option.

Read more
Object
№195622
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR + VAT
4 552 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T14:15
195622
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/9vl47k1tkpdvf7690j2cgxls8bawwl04.jpg
№ 208942
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
423 500 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63e/1088_820_2/9e3qq1c8cfpbhogf5ota9vhxl82y20fy.jpg
№ 207050
Apartment with privet garden!
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 979 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fc/1088_820_2/2b901ryb9zddt4mtyc1zs99xxcbat6uw.jpg
№ 204929
Two parkings
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
595 000 EUR+VAT
2 565 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/697/1088_820_2/6wgn7w7p3y0o02enbqzkjcuawt8t3qj0.jpeg
№ 203102
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 028 EUR/m2
Interesting