Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 195187

195187
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b68/1920_1080_2/audg1fj537whrbq7xe2svvl6juqwz2h7.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in the Universal area, Paphos. This is a gated complex with a communal pool and a terrace, which will ensure comfort and safety. The studio is designed in an ultra-modern style with architecture that is unusual for Cyprus.

Read more
Object
№195187
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
40 m2
Land area:
74 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T22:45
195187
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
419 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 218353
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
180 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf0/1088_820_2/za31sdxikfpymd43681u9hxqeen4b7o4.jpeg
№ 218120
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
205 000 EUR+VAT
4 184 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/fceahh62o49ndrfi9catdsys59s7ar16.jpeg
№ 218119
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
205 000 EUR+VAT
4 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/07c/1088_820_2/hn5zx3tgiid8vfycqp2ltb8zr3appdjm.jpeg
№ 218083
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
215 000 EUR+VAT
4 674 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7b/1088_820_2/y04o9k8sp46e17mewvh0lv9hn3jqdl32.jpg
№ 197278
Total area: 558 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 385 m2
1 685 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
Interesting