Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 195165

195165
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ca/1920_1080_2/a73q0vmgrl5tkm5cvb413t4n3wufnr6u.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Geri district, Nicosia, located in a new modern residential complex with an emphasis on quality of construction and comfort of living. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, bright living spaces and reliable finishes. Modern materials and engineering solutions are used in the construction, including thermal insulation of facades, high-quality double-glazed windows, preparation for air conditioning and a photovoltaic system. The apartment has an equipped kitchen, built-in wardrobes, a modern bathroom, as well as a covered parking and a storage room. The property is ideal for a comfortable stay in a quiet area of Nicosia, as well as for investment.

Read more
Object
№195165
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
1 818 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T07:27
195165
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/wkrpgt4tjp1yk2fn72f63qdk8mtfl0zs.jpeg
№ 193312
Total area: 418 m2
Bedrooms: 4
785 000 EUR+VAT
1 878 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ad/1088_820_2/dfd1ynr249e6hvpstx71dd21q0yvomqg.jpg
№ 170747
Front Residence!
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 350 000 EUR+VAT
13 506 EUR/m2
Interesting