Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 195066

195066
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/133/1920_1080_2/1mac1p7lud39u8w48gijfkyx16kbfblw.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Moni area, Limassol. Here, away from the noise of the city, among promising infrastructure and schools under construction, there is a complex of 84 apartments combined into three blocks. The complex has large and children's pools, a sauna, a modern gym and BBQ areas.

A special advantage is the concept of accessibility: the complex offers apartments at prices significantly lower than in the center of Limassol. One- and two-bedroom apartments are available, with the possibility of combining to create an ideal space. Air conditioners are installed, energy efficiency class A.

The complex has a large territory and is advantageously distinguished by its location – a prestigious project is actively developing on the first line, which will soon make this area even more attractive and in demand. A golf resort, the best medical centers and international schools are located nearby. The property is only a 35-minute drive from Larnaca and a 45-minute drive from Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№195066
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
224 000 EUR + VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T22:01
195066
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209230
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 377 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d1/1088_820_2/u3iozz8agi995cvt7z0x2axb3yj0jh0m.jpeg
№ 181828
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
783 500 EUR
6 754 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77a/1088_820_2/th6zlyk2ng1i9uraprmqgqp0mkle51nh.jpeg
№ 158153
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 146 EUR/m2
Interesting