Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 195035

195035
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d4/1920_1080_2/n9qywtyct3rv60f0uofjm3lid95v49o9.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Moni area, Limassol. Here, away from the noise of the city, among promising infrastructure and schools under construction, there is a complex of 84 apartments combined into three blocks. The complex has large and children's pools, a sauna, a modern gym and BBQ areas.

A special advantage is the concept of accessibility: the complex offers apartments at prices significantly lower than in the center of Limassol. One- and two-bedroom apartments are available, with the possibility of combining to create an ideal space. Air conditioners are installed, energy efficiency class A.

The complex has a large territory and is advantageously distinguished by its location – a prestigious project is actively developing on the first line, which will soon make this area even more attractive and in demand. A golf resort, the best medical centers and international schools are located nearby. The property is only a 35-minute drive from Larnaca and a 45-minute drive from Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№195035
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
314 000 EUR + VAT
2 259 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:10
195035
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b0/1088_820_2/0xuugh0akus9glveucqnx7z7zfzeh3q8.jpg
№ 190835
The last villa in the complex 5% VAT
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f53/1t5anngqfnpplbtt8l3xg616h12d033n.jpeg
№ 153166
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 929 m2
650 000 EUR
5 078 EUR/m2
Interesting