Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 195025

195025
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d5/1920_1080_2/ybe438u4f9otk0jbgnx01w0lmu09s7w0.jpg
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom apartments in the complex, consisting of 8 apartments, with two and three bedrooms, with their own flower beds and a spacious roof terrace. The modern architecture is designed in a Mediterranean style. Located just 150 meters from the sandy beach and the crystal clear waters of the Mediterranean Sea, these apartments offer the perfect combination of proximity to the sea and modern comfort. They are characterized by landscaped facades, as well as the presence of a roof garden with a barbecue area for pleasant evenings outdoors. The complex is fenced and has a closed area for your peace and security, there is a covered parking. The project traditionally combines the best in the architectural solutions of the island's residential buildings: eco-friendly materials, a high level of comfort, spacious, bright layouts, interiors with elements of panoramic glazing with access to landscaped terraces. Design finishing solutions based on high-quality European materials. Each apartment in this complex is a unique combination of elegant, spacious and comfortable layout, where the main thing is the space for the whole family in a large living room with a kitchen area, as well as a covered terrace with greenery. This is a great offer for those who appreciate the quality of life by the sea combined with modern amenities and the beauty of nature.

Read more
Object
№195025
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
730 000 EUR + VAT
5 034 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T07:35
195025
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c52/1088_820_2/3u36ncozgkfc6kxwjuv1bor4hvwpx9b2.jpeg
№ 213334
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/340/1088_820_2/7nk2ou5y6de114n0usd1615955fatcw0.jpeg
№ 210900
Penthouse
Total area: 258 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a01/1088_820_2/sj70yg3o1mb3kk2skt4brkhxe2loku81.jpeg
№ 210097
Total area: 96 m2
2 200 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/d4zfvkakf8xlzt8vt5qucwd5g7d372wp.jpg
№ 205605
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
438 500 EUR+VAT
3 780 EUR/m2
Interesting