Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 111882

111882
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b90/9rync2h0he2qxag07gr4ofe9kcevz42l.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a new complex under construction in the very center of Paphos. Modern residential complex in a quiet green area within walking distance from all infrastructure and just a 5-minute drive from the sandy beach. The project is suitable for accelerated obtaining of a permanent residence permit in Cyprus.

Read more
Object
№111882
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T07:26
111882
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e71/1088_820_2/nhuub448thn06p8pi02rsnozp3goop08.jpg
№ 212800
Total area: 172 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
4 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f03/1088_820_2/a9fdjz2m3nhua07bzocf2xo1jg5p68av.jpg
№ 208651
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 213 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
2 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e6b/1088_820_2/2q74bq0ekp07w6ssda8q7t1p2xmx4k09.jpeg
№ 199584
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 425 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e69/51ijn4cwiy2t1dkp5e0pf6t9qqagfuto.jpg
№ 171829
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1288 m2
2 140 000 EUR+VAT
8 880 EUR/m2
2 650 000 EUR
Interesting