Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 195011

195011
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c63/1920_1080_2/n78ci4x5w521rt1z2svw62eeb45uh0l0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a complex under construction in the prestigious area of Drosia, Larnaca. The project stands out as a new landmark complex that sets high standards for modern life. The design of the building has been improved by using the most modern materials that emphasize details and create modern architecture. It offers 2 bright bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Windows and doors to the balcony are double glazed for improved insulation and energy efficiency. A spacious covered veranda of 20 m2. There are solar panels on the roof. Each apartment has its own storage room and a covered parking space. The Class A energy consumption certificate guarantees low power consumption and reduced costs. All necessary infrastructure is nearby, Finikoudes beach is about a 3-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№195011
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 255 EUR/m2
220 000 EUR
2026-06-11T15:00
195011
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12121 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a09/1088_820_2/n5zndb41lsr17eo56g00rls13f2yqfvv.jpg
№ 211264
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 590 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
4 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b0/1088_820_2/427c5k6u27iah5zvbg39ru7t6gxt4ze6.jpeg
№ 207876
Needs full renovation
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 521 m2
640 000 EUR
2 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbd/1088_820_2/hs5n5exhzjas8t4jw47jki087nilvejp.jpg
№ 206173
Plot Size: 12065 m2
3 000 000 EUR+VAT
249 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/315/piyks2zrudejxaqbt5znpp7jz2u7tynq.jpeg
№ 193047
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 432 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
2 127 EUR/m2