Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 194983

194983
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/780/mirvpc0zku11iog6g76q810h6e2r68hh.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Moni district, Limassol. Here, away from the noise of the city, among promising infrastructure and schools under construction, there is a complex of 84 apartments combined into three blocks. The complex has large and children's pools, a sauna, a modern gym and BBQ areas.

A special advantage is the concept of accessibility: the complex offers apartments at prices significantly lower than in the center of Limassol. One- and two-bedroom apartments are available, with the possibility of combining to create an ideal space. Air conditioners are installed, energy efficiency class A.

The complex has a large territory and is advantageously distinguished by its location – a prestigious project is actively developing on the first line, which will soon make this area even more attractive and in demand. A golf resort, the best medical centers and international schools are located nearby. The property is only a 35-minute drive from Larnaca and a 45-minute drive from Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№194983
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
277 000 EUR + VAT
3 011 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T07:34
194983
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/340/1088_820_2/7nk2ou5y6de114n0usd1615955fatcw0.jpeg
№ 210900
Penthouse
Total area: 258 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b97/1088_820_2/uknhzidy95eatmvkpsbo9xyh4wx25ho5.jpg
№ 203550
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 522 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a3/1088_820_2/x2bst1dmwom3lemwf6o48bx6uirvk11k.jpeg
№ 200818
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 392 EUR/m2
Interesting