Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 186009

186009
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5a/fz4qih1z8qyvly0bv4jj6se32v4he6sg.jpg
Description:

Exclusive bungalow for sale in a quiet area of Kiti, Larnaca. The house has 3 cozy bedrooms, 2 exquisite bathrooms and a guest toilet. The open-plan kitchen seamlessly transitions into a modern living room. Additionally, there is a game room that can be used as a study, and there is also a laundry room. The house has underfloor heating, a photovoltaic system, solar panels for energy supply and a system for providing water pressure. On the territory there is a covered spacious terrace of 100 m2 and an outdoor terrace of 91 m2, a covered parking area of 57 m2 for 2 cars and a storage room. There is a permit and there is a place for the construction of a large swimming pool. The property is ideal for a comfortable and peaceful life.

Read more
Object
№186009
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
457 m2
Indoor area:
266 m2
Land area:
1297 m2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 350 000 EUR
2 954 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:51
186009
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2187 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/123/1088_820_2/9p6nlm2aevkq03vaz41yrm1dvxey91nm.jpg
№ 217992
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 308 m2
660 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7a/1088_820_2/kdgodx3pzigt7qg6pn4pmq0h5jy9z0vr.jpeg
№ 212288
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ba/1088_820_2/v26mp6z1mblpnfjqyc1d8zkdpros1zb0.jpg
№ 209890
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 230 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f10/1088_820_2/d0xxuo3dbli2ryzdfc7wjwpv8ch3qzt2.jpg
№ 205829
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e96/1088_820_2/pyu1kz935ghyic0d7g70ava0sdpy83x4.jpg
№ 204964
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 389 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
Interesting