Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 194811

194811
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ec/deuttm3go5ysq6dzjreyfbqebkr6ldky.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

One-bedroom apartment for sale in a new project, Kato Polemidia district, Limassol. Easy access to the motorway is just a 5-minute drive to the center of Limassol. The project consists of six modern apartments, each of which has a covered parking and a storage room. All materials are of the highest quality. Photovoltaic panels in public areas are energy efficient with the highest class A for the building.

Read more
Object
№194811
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
76 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
3 421 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T13:38
194811
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76e/1088_820_2/zblu94bul010zwwjbcqs99o1vt6rve18.jpeg
№ 210024
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
860 000 EUR+VAT
5 276 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c6/1088_820_2/lc1viqk678h5bqd7dhvqx9drelx5ql0d.jpeg
№ 193491
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 483 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ad/1088_820_2/n0nnrhq31bkfyzpsf90nszi3k179evqz.jpeg
№ 193488
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 127 EUR/m2
№ 193411
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 793 EUR/m2
Interesting