Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 162326

162326
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecb/1920_1080_2/3segq3ksxkienx5nqdvkt8lvof7cny1u.jpg
Description:

A 2 bedroom apartment for sale in an impressive luxury residential complex. The unsurpassed location offers charming views of the Mediterranean Sea. Each apartment is characterized by uncompromising attention to detail, which is synonymous with choosing luxury real estate. The project is conveniently located close to all necessary amenities such as restaurants, shops, pharmacy, supermarket, medical center and sports facilities. An amazing project offering the highest level of Mediterranean lifestyle!

Read more
Object
№162326
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
318 000 EUR
3 457 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:28
162326
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Interesting