Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 194694

194694
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/456/1920_1080_2/mi7ikugra62ks0evh3ozpo2tkbyf0n1k.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Nicolaos Limassol. The complex consists of fourteen double apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№194694
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
72 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
860 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
339 000 EUR + VAT
4 708 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T19:13
194694
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f01/1088_820_2/8avvn4al5v1amuwdhi60ov3nt5fvruhx.jpeg
№ 213697
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 921 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/679/3pxs6pccgrwe6iiu7ow16wnx4reask9m.jpeg
№ 200438
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR+VAT
6 701 EUR/m2
Interesting