Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 194674

194674
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebb/1920_1080_2/b0ywir85513dfisulj1vccv19i32xj62.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom house for sale in a new project in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The house will have air conditioning and central heating. The photovoltaic panel is 5 kilowatts. The price includes plumbing and plumbing for electric gates.

Read more
Object
№194674
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
203 m2
Indoor area:
152 m2
Land area:
253 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
367 000 EUR + VAT
1 808 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:14
194674
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
New
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/da3/1lq8g5p5gyky5czkgnydlartgbdp4jis.jpeg
№ 89105
Great location
Plot Size: 520 m2
85 000 EUR+VAT
163 EUR/m2
Interesting