Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 194409

194409
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c6f/ts2uper5acgqsg1z8b5xuccnul03dh01.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse in a new project located in the Zakaki area of Limassol, in the very area where the largest casino in Europe will be built. Reliable developer. High-quality materials. This project offers a wide selection of spacious apartments with 1, 2, 3 and 4 bedrooms, as well as penthouses with roof terraces. Located a few minutes from the new casino and resort "City of Dreams Mediterranean", the beach and the My Mall shopping center.

Read more
Object
№194409
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
167 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2024
Distance to the sea:
1370 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
425 000 EUR + VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
465 000 EUR
2026-06-17T00:02
194409
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1138 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b5/1088_820_2/mu0fdtskrwypi4d7up24408b0q1eo49h.jpg
№ 205273
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 963 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47d/1088_820_2/rge61rx25gi7d1xgt15284aadymom5ll.jpg
№ 196832
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 183 m2
590 000 EUR
3 642 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e5/1088_820_2/nuxdl2hfz5378024jgv8wtrwcputc8tv.jpg
№ 196270
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
162 000 EUR+VAT
1 588 EUR/m2
Interesting