Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 194407

194407
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f5/1920_1080_2/7gorj8kx521m5pll20kdp8sop3cfxue2.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse in an elite complex under construction, located in a quiet suburb of Limassol, in Pareklessia. A quiet and safe place. The project consists of two 3-storey blocks, includes 1-2 bedroom apartments and 3 bedroom penthouses with large terraces. 3 minutes drive to the highway, 6 minutes to the beach. Covered veranda. Storage room. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№194407
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
266 m2
Indoor area:
111 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2025
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR + VAT
1 748 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:50
194407
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/5ijg31nf98pzzqifv3eo3t1hmxgre1on.jpg
№ 190016
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 223 m2
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
Interesting