Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 194299

194299
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85b/4hi2magel6dgci9wqesg5dvil2uk77tb.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern spacious three bedroom house in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. The house is located on a plot of 215 m2. The interior of the 135 m2 house turns into cozy verandas. In addition, there is a courtyard of 97 m2.

During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance.

The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency. There is a covered parking for the car.

The village has everything you need for everyday life, just 15-20 minutes to the city center and Larnaca Airport.

Read more
Object
№194299
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Land area:
204 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
2 190 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:40
194299
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1088_820_2/tmitfhafrh1nw8ygcpewkfm5rkbpulzr.jpg
№ 205695
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
437 500 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/af1/1088_820_2/xe8hzgzqgd9cjaab5pmw332fx32u611b.jpeg
№ 189440
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 637 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43a/1088_820_2/su85kc7baqw3or2fh260vcfbii4lpx9z.jpeg
№ 183932
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
3 879 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0b/1088_820_2/03eq95321xfu7u93046o76idd4310nmh.jpg
№ 161855
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
Interesting