Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 194283

194283
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/149/n90gsyq5dvua3f0qdlxu906m3au05dvc.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in the heart of Limassol's tourist promenade, Agios Tychonas area. The project is adjacent to the best hotels on the island, designer boutiques, famous cafes, restaurants, supermarkets, as well as the best marinas. Spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea from private verandas. Ultra-modern design with the best technical characteristics. High-quality materials and finishes. Indoor parking. The lobby. 24-hour concierge and security. Secure storage with a safe in all apartments. Services and infrastructure of the 5* hotel. VIP class restaurant. The recreation area. Library / business center. The exhibition hall. Children's room. A private club for residents. Landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons. A swimming pool with an equipped territory. The playground. Tennis court.

Read more
Object
№194283
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
10
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 241 000 EUR + VAT
13 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T13:09
194283
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2e3/c6re1udkrjm5nximzgrsszkqtadysurf.jpeg
№ 214083
Total area: 150 m2
543 000 EUR+VAT
3 620 EUR/m2
570 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/922/occv84hsot5m7z467w4a1c1fszpjfis4.jpeg
№ 208126
Total area: 405 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 2300 m2
2 700 000 EUR
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f45/la202oa2dl0esigx6m9o39qhne308d4o.jpg
№ 204636
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
Interesting