Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 194048

194048
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e8/4hkyb2asmswlux8z3360m19efyq0a6k7.jpg
Description:

A 5-bedroom villa for sale in Potamos Germasogeias, Limassol, next to the Pacota restaurant. The villa was completely renovated in 2024. The area of the villa is 220 m2, the plot area is 400 m2. It is furnished and equipped with household appliances. Air conditioning, alarm system, CCTV cameras and central heating are installed. There is a swimming pool and covered car parking on site.

Read more
Object
№194048
Type:
House / Villa
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
220 m2
Land area:
400 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
650 m
1 600 000 EUR
8 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T21:39
194048
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1783 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ba/1088_820_2/tlt9mda0rmji8p6g2v2c08zjadluhoyn.jpeg
№ 217260
Total area: 700 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 6500 m2
3 200 000 EUR
4 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/551/1088_820_2/0wljccw7x9s6acufomho4vjce642npsv.jpeg
№ 160719
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
405 000 EUR+VAT
2 774 EUR/m2
Interesting