Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 194040

194040
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ecd/1920_1080_2/ycx9lu5obqgdv2b0e066d89fdu8e2bjn.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new project in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. A covered veranda of 21 m2, as well as a garden of 35 m2. The entire infrastructure is in the immediate vicinity.

Read more
Object
№194040
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
1 577 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:59
194040
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/479/1088_820_2/ck0sl3t2d3wljwh5wukil3zvx9pf4ysn.jpg
№ 211176
With sea view
Plot Size: 881 m2
460 000 EUR
522 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98b/1088_820_2/bj46ggbeuqef3kfpkpz8k2u6zlkauuid.jpg
№ 209732
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 520 EUR/m2
Interesting