Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 194035

194035
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/788/108zk24f76hjzqz31qhnmd36ffhwuhq6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern spacious three bedroom house in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca, just a few minutes from the sea. The house is located on a plot of 289 m2. The interior of the house, with an area of 155 m2, turns into a roof garden with an area of 30 m2.

Only high-quality materials were used in the construction and decoration, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance.

The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. There is a covered parking for the car.

Read more
Object
№194035
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
155 m2
Land area:
289 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
2 081 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:07
194035
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/690/1088_820_2/gxep2fu1q4ajqgjpckn92orcn8btk4dq.jpg
№ 187129
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 892 000 EUR+VAT
13 612 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cde/w0gket233zds6lt0rmba1wbd6upsb24i.JPG
№ 178139
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
168 000 EUR+VAT
1 474 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f70/1088_820_2/4gl2eu80tz9px4qz9uh67yec480g3nho.jpg
№ 164985
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 629 EUR/m2
Interesting