Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 193798

193798
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b3/1920_1080_2/lq5bxgefjfk3sunlmdd137vrvsbdhuij.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The complex has a total of 9 exclusive luxury apartments located on Spiru Ciprianu Avenue. The apartment has a luxurious design, large windows and 3-meter ceilings, an open-plan kitchen and living room. High-quality materials were used in the construction.

Ideal location: 15 minutes walk from the new shopping mall and only 8 minutes drive from the beach; 2 minutes drive to the new Limassol mall, 8 minutes drive to the beach, 6 minutes drive to the city center, parks and shops, 6 minutes drive to the best private schools, 45 minutes to Paphos Airport and 45 minutes to Larnaca airport.

This exquisite boutique complex harmoniously combines the silence and comfort of urban life.

Read more
Object
№193798
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
3 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:19
193798
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17891 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9d/1088_820_2/r8caowo6zqe0knc2lmgm7m84qrt6zjr8.jpg
№ 211651
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9b/1088_820_2/9yjdgt64qxi1au02cm29ay9ue1on7m4q.jpeg
№ 206775
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
208 000 EUR+VAT
4 245 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/299/1088_820_2/yhnztracsix1oci19jc0uuivyl9hrb45.jpg
№ 199429
Construction in progress
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 869 EUR/m2
550 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c90/761lvhx88gzt052qd37dd8b2xtr704ci.jpg
№ 23625
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 526 m2
1 500 000 EUR
6 818 EUR/m2
Interesting