Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 193796

193796
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/957/9fbgaq6ambb3kg1fbhrvievbneqppxaw.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in Limassol.

  1. - Iconic architecture from a leading bureau from London;
  2. - breathtaking views of the sea and mountains;
  3. - Outdoor swimming pool, gym and yoga room, steam bath and sauna;
  4. - 250 meters to the sandy beach;
  5. - the heart of the tourist area of Limassol;
  6. - fine restaurants and the 5-star Four Seasons Hotel are a 2-minute walk away;
  7. - high ceilings (3.15 meters);
  8. - top standard finish;
  9. - water underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning;
  10. - penthouses with attics and terraces.

Read more
Object
№193796
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
45 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
480 000 EUR + VAT
7 619 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
2026-06-15T21:59
193796
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
402 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/90u21ffek6b6by1z0j6zbi2kqfecqgsx.jpeg
№ 217349
Sea view
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/911/1088_820_2/bd34beux5us7hc3fb0oqba2f81ezwysq.jpg
№ 202270
Total area: 46 m2
Bedrooms: 1
509 000 EUR+VAT
11 065 EUR/m2
514 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/35c/1088_820_2/10b1jg0muslqg7mm2k2860rbwx46rah0.jpeg
№ 161472
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 430 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 057 EUR/m2
Interesting