Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 193791

193791
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a9/cjxaqj7sx665g4b6yqabb62l2c9yv6lb.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in Limassol.

  1. - Iconic architecture from a leading bureau from London;
  2. - breathtaking views of the sea and mountains;
  3. - Outdoor swimming pool, gym and yoga room, steam bath and sauna;
  4. - 250 meters to the sandy beach;
  5. - the heart of the tourist area of Limassol;
  6. - fine restaurants and the 5-star Four Seasons Hotel are a 2-minute walk away;
  7. - high ceilings (3.15 meters);
  8. - top standard finish;
  9. - water underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning;
  10. - penthouses with attics and terraces.

Read more
Object
№193791
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
840 000 EUR + VAT
7 706 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T22:53
193791
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Interesting