Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 193736

193736
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ae/1920_1080_2/l1ln4olkw5vpe4ufqxx3lpy5d56smprw.jpg
Description:

Sale of a villa in Germasogeia tourist area, Limassol. The villa is situated just minutes walking distance to the beach. It consists of 2 levels - first level consists of kitchen, dinig area, living area, guest toilet and 1 bedroom, second level consists of 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. There are also underfloor heating, airconditioning in all rooms, parking space, storage room and big garden with swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№193736
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
540 m2
Indoor area:
480 m2
Land area:
945 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
200 m
3 500 000 EUR
6 481 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:01
193736
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1773 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/8bx2g3l6pw2dubq637obnht8n6z7ornn.jpeg
№ 215437
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
7 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/3kb0wfjw9d1579msxsxuuamihepk7t35.jpeg
№ 215427
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
8 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/741/1088_820_2/l5x0qmsx0k3vg2nx3mohzs3jixi2mezh.jpeg
№ 207610
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 1
247 000 EUR+VAT
2 685 EUR/m2
308 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58d/1088_820_2/mxz4yur5scpdantj8hyywnjqtaygwzcn.jpg
№ 206526
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 427 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5da/1088_820_2/xinn8blcbge18559duy94rna6ilou503.jpg
№ 202818
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 2
494 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d70/1088_820_2/w0jnter9ib18lwensjm4kbjtxiha3swm.jpg
№ 202816
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 000 EUR+VAT
2 029 EUR/m2
Interesting