Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 193648

193648
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2e3/c6re1udkrjm5nximzgrsszkqtadysurf.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kapparis, Famagusta, a few minutes from the beach. The complex consists of double and single apartments. The layout maximizes natural light, combining functionality with elegance. The apartment has a living room with an open-plan kitchen and a spacious covered veranda. Designed for modern living, these apartments have parking spaces and storage rooms. The residents also have access to a communal swimming pool.

Located just a few minutes from the beautiful beaches and 45 km from Larnaca Airport, these apartments are ideal for those who appreciate tranquility and comfort. Restaurants, supermarkets and other amenities are located nearby, as well as a Private English School.

Read more
Object
№193648
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:14
193648
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
392 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47f/1088_820_2/k66x401jib9le126w2lhp1spytfgzr9s.jpg
№ 215513
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e15/1088_820_2/4j7mxmaehgjdsyr2gnso4yra2wplta2e.jpg
№ 215512
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 412 EUR/m2
№ 215505
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
№ 215504
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 338 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/515/1ihlbgv2e0mgylow0xnod0bfs2303lva.jpg
№ 207186
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 151 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/370/1088_820_2/r1bjhr6n20gl0uq1ymgrs35k88odlse4.jpeg
№ 207145
First coastline by the sea
Total area: 407 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 755 m2
2 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 283 EUR/m2
2 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/822/1088_820_2/kdlmrpum125vgsztpr18iigxeavhwkel.jpg
№ 207024
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 727 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/d4zfvkakf8xlzt8vt5qucwd5g7d372wp.jpg
№ 205612
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
273 000 EUR+VAT
3 592 EUR/m2