Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 193434

193434
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6b/1920_1080_2/gumexbhu196mlexv7elvycdy3d3x3248.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. There are only 8 apartments in the complex - 4 single and 4 double apartments. The apartments have a well-thought-out layout, spacious balconies and optimized interior spaces that ensure a balance between functionality and comfort.

Fully integrated modern amenities: elevator, solar water heaters, photovoltaic panels, communal space with a roof garden, green areas, storage rooms and a private parking space for each apartment.

The convenient location of the project near key infrastructure facilities guarantees rental income and a high return on investment.

Read more
Object
№193434
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
81 m2
Indoor area:
72 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
3 210 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T13:46
193434
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e61/hxlhki44lxklxpewjgwo1zrbse43q24u.jpg
№ 207311
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
427 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88f/1088_820_2/78djqzj1n8tgot5iwcktddhkcq1fg972.jpg
№ 204819
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 203 m2
613 000 EUR+VAT
4 541 EUR/m2
650 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38b/1088_820_2/4a01jnk35mti78ovjsm4c3x3t5e2lgm8.jpg
№ 200116
Total area: 332 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
1 023 000 EUR+VAT
3 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e15/4dzz9vbi6hromfupg0uz3e523w101j2t.JPG
№ 197245
Total area: 532 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 530 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
Interesting