Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Limassol № 193196

193196
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1920_1080_2/v6r402rraweq5h7u1ew2qliimua50eik.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Staff room
Description:

Spacious house for sale in area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol. The house has four cozy bedrooms and a living area of 172 m2. The house has an open-plan kitchen and living room, 4 bedrooms, covered and spacious outdoor verandas and a roof garden.

The house meets energy efficiency class A, which will significantly reduce utility costs. There is a covered parking, as well as a convenient storage room. There is also a garden on a plot of 232 m2.

Read more
Object
№193196
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
266 m2
Indoor area:
172 m2
Land area:
232 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
1 842 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:22
193196
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de7/xp7bdx1pzcdn2hjcp29nvfn8z0i2rrld.jpeg
№ 193858
Total area: 126 m2
350 000 EUR
2 778 EUR/m2
Interesting