Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 193095

193095
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a01/25t5n55fber3rpkp4kw9rprlf8osz6ul.jpg
Additional:
Description:

A residential plot of land for sale in Konia, Paphos. The land area is 733 m2, the building area is 462 m2.

Read more
Object
№193095
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
733 m2
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
373 500 EUR + VAT
510 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T14:06
193095
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89d/1088_820_2/wjpi6zzm438ex12l4cuxgtcbkt868kzh.jpeg
№ 209831
Total area: 213 m2
8 700 EUR
41 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04b/1088_820_2/aypnxef7m0gzlx4e9kpk1des3hi3u4s4.jpg
№ 205990
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06e/1088_820_2/8ve7z8fsb0f3h3pf4c8nvzntu8avtpe9.jpg
№ 204874
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
1 656 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/050/1088_820_2/ae455ea6bx5k31sx8yt04qscsgz3na4g.jpg
№ 204873
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
1 793 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
Interesting