Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 201114

201114
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b07/j5bb2z9z1g42e7u5y15lhaik8mvocpbe.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

Modern semi-detached house for sale in Kalavasos, Larnaca. The house is equipped with air conditioning, solar system and electric heating, which ensures comfort and energy efficiency at any time of the year. The functional kitchen is equipped with built-in appliances, including a dishwasher, as well as a guest toilet.

The house has built-in wardrobes, a spacious master bedroom with its own bathroom, as well as additional bright living areas. Aluminum windows and doors with thermal insulation were used, and a water tank was installed. There is a cozy courtyard, a covered terrace for relaxing, as well as indoor and outdoor parking.

Read more
Object
№201114
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Land area:
149 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
265 000 EUR + VAT
2 103 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:57
201114
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2168 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216368
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 129 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51d/1088_820_2/35ta8mgzq784mnelvg5syheir0h5vpem.JPG
№ 209205
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
118 000 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/376/1088_820_2/a4pchzvbnoukhb4z0gibu1fj0v9vnk8g.jpg
№ 180993
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
297 000 EUR+VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
329 750 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d64/1088_820_2/ukuzsx0csngee1x8il2zie6m3mxwbxzu.jpeg
№ 174995
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
404 500 EUR+VAT
4 005 EUR/m2
Interesting