Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 193027

193027
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2d7/r5b3llav0mbai9ms7z3ba0ind0fvewxu.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in an exclusive complex providing not only luxury accommodation, but also first-class infrastructure for maintaining a comfortable and healthy lifestyle for the whole family in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol.

The project provides for an open-plan kitchen and living room. High-quality finish with a predominance of natural eco-materials (stone, wood).

The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. Parking is available for the car.

The complex's infrastructure includes not only swimming pools and green areas for recreation, but also a clubhouse with a lounge area and coworking space, a padel court, a gym and yoga area, a summer cinema, and an indoor playground. In addition, there are guest parking spaces and 24-hour security. The central part of the territory is completely pedestrian—free of cars and traffic. The space is designed as a green safe zone for residents to walk and relax.

There is a diverse infrastructure nearby, and easy access to the expressway leading to key points in Limassol.

Read more
Object
№193027
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
257 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
921 000 EUR + VAT
5 033 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:06
193027
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
New
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
New
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
New
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58f/1088_820_2/s18s4gkcfk3qiafsgdjpd49jlssry0zi.jpeg
№ 210659
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
749 000 EUR+VAT
4 595 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e38/mlyv6vgc0126l7rzhsbfs99tfd9lmqdr.jpeg
№ 210555
First coastline
Total area: 367 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 425 m2
2 988 000 EUR+VAT
8 142 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/236/1088_820_2/x3by31t529w1rkjwub59xtdvkvn7xyh2.jpg
№ 210452
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 1
908 000 EUR+VAT
5 044 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cb/1088_820_2/bp8rdi9japly8zbxxhj25608qp7h2x3a.jpg
№ 206771
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 500 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
Interesting