Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 193023

193023
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/2da/luv6id7kc1b6ve2tsb6lztezv66l0n31.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in the New Marina area, Larnaca. The complex consists of 4 floors and 16 apartments with 2 bedrooms. The complex offers modern and functional design, thoughtful apartment layouts, high-quality materials for construction and decoration. Each apartment has cozy bedrooms, a spacious kitchen, a living room, large verandas, bathrooms and a guest toilet. The ground floor has an individual parking space, as well as a storage room for each apartment. The building has an elevator. The complex has a good location in an area with developed infrastructure, close to various amenities, walking distance to the sea and just a 10-minute drive from Larnaca International Airport.

Read more
Object
№193023
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:22
193023
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e42/t1gg0rzwhy09o53v4njwa3xwbkcvwa3y.jpeg
№ 212900
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de7/xp7bdx1pzcdn2hjcp29nvfn8z0i2rrld.jpeg
№ 193858
Total area: 126 m2
350 000 EUR
2 778 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/v6r402rraweq5h7u1ew2qliimua50eik.jpg
№ 193196
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 232 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
1 842 EUR/m2
Interesting